2018 Exhibitor List

 

Click Here to Become a 2019 Exhibitor

3 Caps Mushrooms

Spencer, IN

Friday & Saturday

156 (Friday) & 324 (Saturday)

Friday and Saturday

159 (Friday), 225 (Saturday)

Friday & Saturday

160 (Friday) and 327-328 (Saturday)

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Concourse (FRI), Good Food Commons Concourse (SAT)

Saturday

208 CSA Pavilion

Friday & Saturday

138-139

Friday & Saturday

46-48

Friday & Saturday

132

Friday & Saturday

117

Bee Seasonal LLC

Gilbert, AZ

Friday & Saturday

118

Saturday

133

Big Rock Organics

Big Rock, Illinois

Friday & Saturday

133 (Fri), 212-213 (Sat - CSA Pavilion)

Friday

Good Food Concourse

Bizzy Coffee

Minneapolis, MN

Friday and Saturday

101-102

Saturday

209 CSA Pavilion

Brew Dr. Kombucha

Portland, OR

Friday & Saturday

13

Burrow

New York, NY

Friday

Good Food Concourse

Saturday

304

Century Sun Oil

Pulaski, WI

Friday & Saturday

125

Friday

141-142

Saturday

236-237

Saturday

Good Food Concourse

Friday

Good Food Concourse

Saturday

Good Food Commons Concourse

Saturday

Good Food Concourse

Friday & Saturday

111

Chutney Devis

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

112-113

Friday & Saturday

160 (Friday) and 327-328 (Saturday)

Saturday

222-223

Coco5

Chicago, IL

Friday and Saturday

101-102

Friday & Saturday

42

Friday

144

Conover Organic Farm

Burgettstown, PA

Friday & Saturday

41

Friday & Saturday

38-39

Saturday

403

Friday & Saturday

126

Cultured Love

Zeeland, MI

Friday & Saturday

3 Accelerator Alley

Departure Snacks

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

7 Accelerator Alley

Saturday

236-237

Dream HUB

Elgin, IL

Friday & Saturday

46-48

Earth First Farms

Berrien Center, MI

Saturday

209 CSA Pavilion

Ecocert ICO LLC

Plainfield, IN

Friday

9

Esther's Place

Big Rock, IL

Friday & Saturday

133 (Fri), 212-213 (Sat - CSA Pavilion)

Eden Place Farms

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

134

Faith in Place

Chicago, IL

Saturday

235

FamilyFarmed

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Concourse (FRI), 313-316 (SAT)

Friday & Saturday

36-37

Friday & Saturday

36-37

Fish Lake Organic Berries

Goshen, IN

Friday & Saturday

17

Friday & Saturday

40

Saturday

309

Food Industry News

Park Ridge, IL

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Concourse (FRI/SAT)

Foodist Films

Minneapolis, MN

Friday & Saturday

126

Friday

Good Food Concourse (FRI)

Forbidden Root

Chicago, IL

Saturday

Good Food Court (SAT)

Friday

141-142

Friday & Saturday

136-137

Saturday

10 Accelerator Alley, (SAT)

Gardeneers

Chicago, IL

Saturday

216

Friday and Saturday

161 (FRI), 220-221 (SAT)

Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday & Saturday

51

Good Food Wellness Lounge presented by Natural Awakenings

Chicago, IL

Friday

Good Food Concourse

Gotham Greens

Chicago, IL

Friday and Saturday

16 (Friday), 311-312 (Saturday)

Friday & Saturday

153 (FRI), 406 (SAT)

Harvest2o

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

22-23

Heartland Superfoods

Missouri Valley, IA

Friday and Saturday

108

Here

Carol Stream, IL

Friday & Saturday

1-2 Accelerator Alley

Home to Roost

Caledonia, IL

Saturday

Commons Concourse

Hoosier Popcorn

Indianapolis, IN

Friday and Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday & Saturday

404

Illinois Farm Bureau

Bloomington, IL

Friday & Saturday

38-39

Friday & Saturday

110

Friday

150

Friday & Saturday

119

IntoxiCakes

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday

145-146

Friday & Saturday

136-137

Jake's Country Meats

Cassopolis, MI

Saturday

305-306

K-Mama Sauce

Minneapolis, MN

Friday & Saturday

50

Karma Kombucha

Mundelein, IL

Saturday

10

Kilgus Farmstead

Fairbury, IL

Friday & Saturday

25-26

KimmyKakes

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

127

Kishr

Chicago, IL

Friday and Saturday

101-102

Kitchfix

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

52-53

Lifeway Foods

Morton Grove, IL

Friday & Saturday

109

Lil' Gourmets

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

4 Accelerator Alley

Little Roots

Rolling Meadows, IL

Friday & Saturday

132

Local Folks Foods

Sheridan, IN

Friday and Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday & Saturday

51

Friday & Saturday

154 (Friday), 326 (Saturday)

Friday & Saturday

116

Friday & Saturday

124

Friday & Saturday

19-20

Friday and Saturday

101-102

Saturday

210 CSA Pavilion

Saturday

235

Mt. Sterling Co-op

Mount Sterling, WI

Friday & Saturday

120-121

Mud Lake Farm, LLC

Hudsonville, MI

Friday & Saturday

18

Saturday

308

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Concourse

Nature's Path

Richmond BC, Canada

Friday & Saturday

128-129

Friday & Saturday

112-113

No Denial Foods

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

5 Accelerator Alley

Onyx

Chicago, IL

Friday

151-152

Friday & Saturday

44-45

Our Green Plate

Barrington, IL

Saturday

Good Food Concourse

Saturday

405

Phoenix Bean LLC

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

30-31 Accelerator Alley

Friday & Saturday

15

Pilotworks

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

155 (Friday), 325 (Saturday)

Poppilu

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

43

PRE-Brands

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

49

Pressed Vibrance

Lake Forest, IL

Friday & Saturday

130-131

Purple Asparagus

Chicago, IL

Saturday

Kids Corner

PrairiErth Farm

Atlanta, IL

Friday & Saturday

136-137

QAI, Inc.

Ann Arbor, MI

Friday & Saturday

135

Read It and Eat

Chicago, IL

Saturday

Good Food Concourse

Ready to Brands

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

Accelerator Alley

Friday & Saturday

160 (Friday) and 327-328 (Saturday)

Rejuven8

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

27

Friday & Saturday

149 (Friday) & 224 (Saturday)

Routes to Farm

Calendonia, IL

Friday & Saturday

138-139

Friday & Saturday

104-105

Friday & Saturday

24

Rumi Spice

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

14

Sacred Serve

Chicago, IL

Saturday

310

Savory Accents

Verona, WI

Saturday

218

Shedd Aquarium

Chicago, IL

Saturday

214-215

Simple Mills

Chicago, IL

Friday and Saturday

128-129

Sitka Salmon Shares

Galesburg, IL

Saturday

233 CSA Pavilion

Skinny Souping

Chicago, IL

Saturday

9 Accelerator Alley

Saturday

Good Food Concourse-Slow Seeds

Smoking Goose Meatery

Indianapolis, IN

Friday

147-148

Friday & Saturday

404

Sofrito Foods

Geneva, IL

Friday & Saturday

28-29

Friday and Saturday

122-123

Friday & Saturday

101-102

Saturday

407

Saturday

236-237

Friday & Saturday

14

Friday & Saturday

32 Accelerator Alley

Friday & Saturday

32 Accelerator Ally

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Court

The Eating Well

Hillside, IL

Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday

34 Accelerator Alley

Friday & Saturday

11

Saturday

402

Friday and Saturday

Good Food Concourse

Friday & Saturday

157 (Friday) & 234 (Saturday)

The Urban Canopy

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

35 Accelerator Alley

Friday & Saturday

114-115

The ZenSweet Company

Libertyville, IL

Friday & Saturday

12

Till's Tastes

Downer's Grove, IL

Friday & Saturday

12

Saturday

232 CSA Pavilion

Friday and Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday and Saturday

Good Food Court

Saturday

230-231 CSA Pavilion

Friday & Saturday

158 (Friday) & 408 (Saturday)

Saturday

227

Saturday

321-322

Saturday

Good Food Commons Concourse

Urban Produce Farms

West Chicago, IL

Friday

143

Friday & Saturday

106-107

Verzenay, LLC

Elk Grove Village, IL

Friday & Saturday

8 Acclerator Alley

Saturday

219

Saturday

UIC Forum's Entry Plaza

Wholesome360

Chicago, IL

Friday & Saturday

Good Food Court

Friday & Saturday

6 Accelerator Alley